SOTAVerified

Graph Embedding

Graph embeddings learn a mapping from a network to a vector space, while preserving relevant network properties.

( Image credit: GAT )

Papers

Showing 151200 of 1192 papers

TitleStatusHype
Graph Attention NetworksCode1
Brain Graph Super-Resolution Using Adversarial Graph Neural Network with Application to Functional Brain ConnectivityCode1
Interpreting single-cell and spatial omics data using deep neural network training dynamicsCode1
Detecting Communities from Heterogeneous Graphs: A Context Path-based Graph Neural Network ModelCode1
Adversarially Regularized Graph Autoencoder for Graph EmbeddingCode1
Deep Learning for Community Detection: Progress, Challenges and OpportunitiesCode1
CAKE: A Scalable Commonsense-Aware Framework For Multi-View Knowledge Graph CompletionCode1
DeepSoCS: A Neural Scheduler for Heterogeneous System-on-Chip (SoC) Resource SchedulingCode1
Can We Predict New Facts with Open Knowledge Graph Embeddings? A Benchmark for Open Link PredictionCode1
Adversarial Privacy Preserving Graph Embedding against Inference AttackCode1
Applying Self-supervised Learning to Network Intrusion Detection for Network Flows with Graph Neural NetworkCode1
Efficient Non-Sampling Knowledge Graph EmbeddingCode1
A Comprehensive Study on Knowledge Graph Embedding over Relational Patterns Based on Rule LearningCode1
CausE: Towards Causal Knowledge Graph EmbeddingCode1
DHGE: Dual-View Hyper-Relational Knowledge Graph Embedding for Link Prediction and Entity TypingCode1
Knowledge Sheaves: A Sheaf-Theoretic Framework for Knowledge Graph EmbeddingCode1
Approximating Network Centrality Measures Using Node Embedding and Machine LearningCode1
Expressive Power of Invariant and Equivariant Graph Neural NetworksCode1
DisenKGAT: Knowledge Graph Embedding with Disentangled Graph Attention NetworkCode1
Disentangle-based Continual Graph Representation LearningCode1
Marius: Learning Massive Graph Embeddings on a Single MachineCode1
Learning Representations of Bi-level Knowledge Graphs for Reasoning beyond Link PredictionCode1
LGMRec: Local and Global Graph Learning for Multimodal RecommendationCode1
LibKGE - A knowledge graph embedding library for reproducible researchCode1
Cleora: A Simple, Strong and Scalable Graph Embedding SchemeCode1
Machine Learning on Graphs: A Model and Comprehensive TaxonomyCode1
MEIM: Multi-partition Embedding Interaction Beyond Block Term Format for Efficient and Expressive Link PredictionCode1
Modeling Multi-Destination Trips with Sketch-Based ModelCode1
Bilinear Scoring Function Search for Knowledge Graph LearningCode1
FusedMM: A Unified SDDMM-SpMM Kernel for Graph Embedding and Graph Neural NetworksCode1
CogKGE: A Knowledge Graph Embedding Toolkit and Benchmark for Representing Multi-source and Heterogeneous KnowledgeCode1
ARM3D: Attention-based relation module for indoor 3D object detectionCode1
Accurate Learning of Graph Representations with Graph Multiset PoolingCode1
Combinatorial Optimization by Graph Pointer Networks and Hierarchical Reinforcement LearningCode1
AutoSF: Searching Scoring Functions for Knowledge Graph EmbeddingCode1
NESS: Node Embeddings from Static SubGraphsCode1
Interstellar: Searching Recurrent Architecture for Knowledge Graph EmbeddingCode1
Neuro-symbolic computing with spiking neural networksCode1
Efficient Hyper-parameter Search for Knowledge Graph EmbeddingCode1
ECLARE: Extreme Classification with Label Graph CorrelationsCode1
funcGNN: A Graph Neural Network Approach to Program SimilarityCode1
Persona2vec: A Flexible Multi-role Representations Learning Framework for GraphsCode1
Efficient Relation-aware Scoring Function Search for Knowledge Graph EmbeddingCode1
Efficient, Simple and Automated Negative Sampling for Knowledge Graph EmbeddingCode1
Contrastive Deep Nonnegative Matrix Factorization for Community DetectionCode1
Poisoning Knowledge Graph Embeddings via Relation Inference PatternsCode1
Graph Dual-stream Convolutional Attention Fusion for Precipitation NowcastingCode1
Probabilistic Box Embeddings for Uncertain Knowledge Graph ReasoningCode1
Graph-based prediction of Protein-protein interactions with attributed signed graph embeddingCode1
How Does Knowledge Graph Embedding Extrapolate to Unseen Data: A Semantic Evidence ViewCode1
Show:102550
← PrevPage 4 of 24Next →

Benchmark Results

#ModelMetricClaimedVerifiedStatus
1DeepGGEntropy Difference0Unverified